EGRESADOS | ANALISTA DE SISTEMA DE COMPUTACIÓN

PROMOCIÓN 1989
BATALLA, Juan José
CORDOBA, Clarisa del Rosario
COUTINHO DA SILVA, Hugo Daniel
FERNANDEZ, Carlos Marcelo
GALEANO, Griselda Fabiana
GALVEZ, Julio César
GARCIA, Mario Horacio
ORAISON, Alejandro Edgardo
QUINTANA, Oscar Alcibiades
RESOAGLI, Federico José
SALINAS, Iván Favio
SANCHEZ, Fernando Gustavo
SANTA CRUZ, Horacio José
TAJAN, Héctor Ismael
VALENZUELA, Nydia Liliana
VELAZQUEZ, Andrés Fernando

PROMOCIÓN 1990
BARNES, César Guillermo
DESIMONI, Cecilia
DIAZ, Lorenza
ESPINOLA, Néstor Omar
GOMEZ, Oscar Alberto
HEREDIA, Verónica
ITO, Nicolás Francisco
OJEDA, Elena Esther

PROMOCIÓN 1991
CHURLIS, Roberto Carlos
CORONAS, Gustavo Alberto
DE BIASI, Martín Jordán
ESPRIU, Diego Enrique
GOMEZ, Luis Angel
MONTES, Patricia Liliana
POISSON, Gustavo Alberto
SAADE, Adela José
SAFORCADA, Jorge Ramón
VALLEJOS, Víctor Sergio

PROMOCIÓN 1992
AGUIRRE, Liliana Leticia
ALEGRE, Mónica Edith
ANTUNOVICH, Alejandro
ARCE, Diego Enrique
CANO, Alcides Javier
CECARDI, Marcelo Alejandro
DUARTE, Sandra Patricia
GRUSZYCKI, María Rosa
HAMABATA, Alejandro Daniel
HOLOWATY, Myriam Patricia
IZASIZ, Rubén Oscar
JARA SUSINI, Ana María
LARREA RATTI, María Cecilia
LUBARY, Antonio María
MAIDANA, Leonardo Mártires
MANZUR, Néstor Rubén
MEDINA, Mabel Noemí
MEZA, Patricia Gabriela
ORTELLADO PIROVANI, Claudia E.
PALAVECINO, Leandro Humberto
PEREZ RUIZ, Miriam Teresa Itatí
POLERI, Gustavo Marcelo
PORTILLO, Ramón Jorge
RECALDE VERA, Joaquín
SAMPIETRO, Verónica Inés
TELER, Carlos Adrián

PROMOCIÓN 1993
AGUIRRE, Susana Margarita
BENITEZ, Francisco Luis
BENITEZ, Walter Darío
CARDOZO, Ramón Andrés
DOMINGUEZ, Mauricio Humberto
FERNANDEZ, Jorge Miguel
GALARZA, Claudia Graciela
GALARZA, Sergio Leonardo
GUNTREN, César Eduardo
NAVARRO, José Alejandro
QUINTANA, Noemí Esther
TOMASSONE, Javier Iván

PROMOCIÓN 1994
ALEGRE SOTO, Lorena Ceilia Belén
LEYES, Roxana Noemí
LOPEZ BARRIOS, Claudia Mariana
MOLINA, Rodolfo Luís
NEME, Liliana Elisabeth
PABLEICH, Liz Edith
PEREZ, Victor José
VARGAS, Marcelo Victorino
CORREA ZELAYA, Marcelo Fabián

PROMOCIÓN 1995
AIRALDI, José Francisco
BOGADO, Alejandro Javier
CABRERA, Ana María
CANCELLIER, Sergio Enrique

CASTAÑEDA, Rubén Christian
COULLERY, Andrea Fabiana
GONZALEZ, Mauro Javier
HUERTA BRUNEL, María Eugenia
MONTIEL, Nestor Oscar
MUZZIO, Juan Manuel
RAMIREZ, Fidelina
SAMBRINO, Carmen Victoria
ZANDONA, Lorena Itatí
FERNANDEZ, Laura Rosana
GIMENEZ, Marína Itatí
LOPEZ, Fernándo Horacio
MARTINEZ BOGADO, Gabriel Andrés
ORUE, Horacio Daniel
PIRA, Gabriel Horacio
SANCHEZ, Jorge Omar

PROMOCIÓN 1996
ACQUARONE, Luciana
BILLORDO, Andrea Ester
CORNALÓ, Martha Patricia
ESCUBILLA, Diego Walter
MEZA, Julia Marcela
OVIEDO, Javier Andrés
PEREZ, Hernán Lisandro
RODRIGUEZ, Ariel Francisco
AGNESIO, Rubén Darío
CUKLA, Natalia Soledad
FUSZ, Alejandro

PROMOCIÓN 1997
ANTUNEZ, Karina Gisela
CASTILLO, Mario Walter
DIAZ, Andrea Beatríz
ESCALANTE ALARCON, Ulises David
GIMENEZ, Cristian Javier
GOMEZ, Alfredo Gustavo
POMARES, Julio Miguel
RODRIGUEZ, Omar Alfredo
YURCA, Hector Oscar
ZAMUDIO, Rossana Elizabeth
DUETE, Gerardo Hernán
MICELLI, Eduardo David Concepción

PROMOCIÓN 1998
RODRIGUEZ, Miguel Angel Gustavo
ZALAZAR, Juan Carlos
FERNANDEZ, Sara Inés

PROMOCIÓN 1999
CUEVAS VARGAS, María Cecilia
GALARZA MAMBRÍN, Cinthia Ma. E.
LINARES, Natalia Lucía
LOEBARTH, Karina Elizabet
PRIETO Ojeda, Mirna Noemí
TORRES, Roxana Itatí
URTURI, Gregorio Nestor
ZALAZAR MARTINEZ, Marianela
BARBERAN, Liliana del Carmen

PROMOCIÓN 2000

ACEVEDO, Claudia Elizabet
ACEVEDO, Osvaldo Néstor
BAEZ, Ivana Leonor
DEJEANNE, Marcelo Darío
ENRIQUE, Guillermo Adrián
ESQUIVEL FORASTIER, Daniel Alberto
GONZALEZ ESQUIVEL, Gustavo Fabián
LOVATO, Daniel Ramón
MORALES, Jorge Alejandro
PAPARONI, Laura Valeria
PEREZ CHAVEZ GARCÍA, José Javier
PINTOS, Federico Ariel
RAMIREZ, Karina Ramona
ROLON, Roberto Nelson
ROMERO, Victor Guillermo
VERA, Mariana Azucena
WIESSE, Lilian María

PROMOCIÓN 2001
BERTOLI, Natalia Carolina
BLANCO, Laura Azucena
CARDOZO, Lorenzo David
ENCINAS, Miguel Angel
MAIDANA, Santiago Rafael
MEZA, Mara Romina
ROCA, Gabriel Maximiliano
RODRIGUEZ, Silvia Elizabet

PROMOCIÓN 2002
Apellido y Nombre
BARNECHEA, Augusto Javier
CEJAS, Valeria Viviana
FERNANDEZ, Rosalba Araceli
FLORES, Gustavo Gabriel
GODOY BLANCO, Edgar Osvaldo
GOMEZ, Clemente Pedro
JARA, Verónica del Carmen
MENDEZ, María Luciana

PROMOCIÓN 2003
BUSTAMANTE MAINO, Manuel Dario
CAZAS, Andrés Aníbal
FRÍAS GAMBOA, Cristian Guillermo
GODOY OLIVARES, Viviana Elizabet
GONZALEZ, María de los Milagros
KOLLY, Ernesto David
LANDI, Emilio Andrés
NAVARRO COHEN, Matilde Beatriz
ROJAS, Arturo Humberto Claudio
STYLAREK, Francisco Gerardo
SUAREZ, Julián Francisco

PROMOCIÓN 2004
BARBOZA, Rubén Darío
CANTEROS, Julio Jesús César
CIRINI, Marta Graciela
DUETTE, María Isabel
ESPÍNDOLA, Rosa Catherine Elisa
GÓMEZ HARVEY, Ariel Enrique
LERTA, José Francisco Ramón
MONZÓN, Ricardo Federico
ORTIZ, Etela Nora Elisa
SENA, Vicente Octavio
SOTELO, Alejandro Ariel
TSUKAMOTO, Ricardo Masumi

PROMOCIÓN 2005
BUHR, Nestor Gerardo
FERNANDEZ BILLORDO, Diego R.
FRATI, Carlos María Joaquín
OCAMPO, Patricia Lucía
VALLEJOS, Patricia María

PROMOCIÓN 2006

BADARÓ, Karen Romina
ESPÍNDOLA, Cristian Javier
ESPINOZA, Felix Ramón
FERNANDEZ, Ariel Alejandro
GARRAFA, Marcelo Eduardo
GODOY, Cristian Fernando
GODZISZEWSKI, Cristina Alejandra
GOMEZ BRAVI, Oscar Martín
GOROSTEGUI, Néstor Fabian
LOVATTO, Gerardo Sebastián
MEZA, Alejandro Raúl
MÜLLNER, Hector Mariano
ZAJARÍAS, Arturo Jorge Isaac

PROMOCIÓN 2007
ALEGRE, Omar Teodoro
AYALA, Gonzalo Adrián
BAGLIERI, Diana Celeste
BELINGHERI, Alejandro Alfredo
DUARTE, Enrique Javier
ESPARRACH, Mario Claudio
FALCÓN, Gustavo Nélson
FERREYRA, Marcela Viviana
FIGUEROA, Cinthya Elizabet Itatí
IBARROLA, Griselda Élida
LEGUIZA, Melanie Elizabeth
MACHADO, Alejandro
MENDOZA, Felix Facundo Hernán
MEZA, ANA Dina del Carmen
MONZÓN, Lucas Daniel
MUR, Darío Hernán
OLIVIERI, Roberto Anibal
PINTOS, Lucas José
SCOTTO, Mauro Patricio
SIMICH, Jonatan
TOGNOLA, Gerardo Darío
VELAZQUEZ, Marcelo Martín
ZACARIAZ, Martín Pablo
ZALAZAR, Alexia Elizabeth

PROMOCIÓN 2008
HIDALGO, Ramón Eduardo

PROMOCIÓN 2014
MACHUCA, Horacio David
SIMICH, Jonatan
AYALA, Gonzalo Adrián
ESCUBILLA, Pablo Martín
ESPARRACH, Mario Claudio
GARRAFA, Marcelo Eduardo
GOMEZ BRAVI, Oscar Martín
VARGAS, Maricel Luana

PROMOCIÓN 2014/(R.M.445/81)
AIRALDI, José Francisco

PROMOCIÓN 2015
AYALA, Carlos Matías

PROMOCIÓN 2016
FERNÁNDEZ, Lucas Fabián
ZACARÍAS, Martín Pablo

INSTITUTO SUPERIOR "SAN JOSÉ" I-27
Tel: +54 379 443 6485 - Int. 33 - Av. Sarmiento 1953 - CP 3400 - Corrientes, R.A.
estudio complot