EGRESADOS | OPERADOR EN PSICOLOGÍA SOCIAL

PROMOCIÓN 2000
AGOLTTI, Laura Itati
ALARCON, Liliana Beatriz
ALTAMIRANDA, María de las Nieves
AQUINO, Albina Beatriz
ARAUJO, María de los Angeles
AROSIO, Gladys Haideé
BERTA, Fabiana Andrea Rita
CAMINO, Gabriela Maria
CARUSSI, Susana Lidia
GANDULFO, Carolina
GARBER, Adela Miriam
GERSEL, Nancy Mariel
HERRERA, Alba Elizabeth Argentina
LOPEZ, Miriam Ramonita
MAIDANA, Margarita Mónica
MERLO, Carmen Clementina
MEZA, Hilda Del Carmen
MONZON, Alicia Gladis
MORI, Claudia Marisa
OJEDA, Marcela Alejandra
PANTANETTi, Griselda Susana
PERALTA, Carlos Martin
PEZZARINI, Iris Roxana
REPETTO, Julieta
REPETTO, Mariana
ROLDAN, Mabel Ramona
SANCHEZ, Pablo Alberto
SANTA CRUZ, María Leonor
SARABIA, Graciela Elvira
SAUCEDO, María Isabel
Silva, Mario Raúl
SIMONIT, Julio Fernando
TORRES, Diana Beatriz
VELLER, Mariela Alejandra
VILLALVA, Miguel Angel

PROMOCIÓN 2001
ALVAREZ, Rosa Gabriela Alejandra
ARDANAZ, Susana María Del Carmen
BOBADILLA, Jorge Eladio
BOGADO, Juan Euden
BULLON, Alex Oscar
CACERES, Lilia Delina
CARDOZO, Sergio Guillermo
DE LA PUENTE, Amalia Lida
DELUCA, Noelia Ines
ESTIGARRIBIA, Olga Beatriz
FERREYRA, Antonia Irma
FLORES, Jorge Orlando
FRIAS, Jorge Alberto
GAUTO, Virginia Rosa
GOMEZ BALATORRE, Marta Liliana
GOMEZ, Nora Lilian Elba
GONZALEZ, Hugo Huberto
GONZALEZ, María
HERNANDEZ, Luis Eduardo
HERTEL, María Elena
LUGO RAMIREZ, Mónica Mabel
MATTEUCCI, Patricia Laura
MEZA, Martha Inés
OLIVER, Graciela Inés
OLMEDO, Ramona Hermelinda
OROSCO, Ana Cecilia
OSORIO ELIAS, Marta Inés
RAMIREZ, Sandra Noemí
RAMIREZ, Sara Brígida
SAMSOMI, María Del Carmen
SANCHEZ, Sandra Beatriz
SAUCEDO, Claudia Nancy
SEGOVIA, Mercedes Eugenia
SELVA, Patricia Mónica
SENA, María Angelina Soledad
VEGA, Iris Leonor
VOGELI, Anna Rosa

PROMOCIÓN 2002
ANTONIETTI, Silvia Alejandra
BINA, Maria Lila Del Rosario
BONAZ, Claudia Angelica
BRAIDOT, Silvia Alejandra
CASARO LODOLI, Maria Carolina
CAVANA, Maria Graciela
CHAHER, Roberto Orlando
FERNANDEZ, Claudia Roxana
FERNANDEZ, Silvia Aurora
FRETTE, Carlos Guillermo
GIULIANI, Elvia Elcira
GOMEZ Juana Natalia
GOMEZ, Claudia Elena
GONZALEZ, Amalia Vivian
GONZALEZ, Josefina Gladys
GONZALEZ, María Inés
HELU, Virginia Roxana
KAENEL, Verónica Judith
LOPEZ, Silvia Carina
LORENZO, Rubén Daniel
MENDEZ, Edgardo Daniel
MONTENEGRO, María de los Angeles
PABLOS, Elizabeth Rosario
RODRIGUEZ, Manuel Clemente
ROJAS MATAS, Adolfo César
ROMERO, Nidia del Pilar
SOTO, Verónica
SVENSON, Mónica Angélica
VARELA, Virna Gabriela Guadalupe
VEGA, Mirta Susana
WINGEYER, Otilia Beatriz
ZALAZAR, Lurdes Elisabet
ZUGASTI, María Beatriz

PROMOCIÓN 2003
ACOSTA, María Cristina
ALEGRE, Alba Ramona
AVALOS, Azucena Ana María
AVALOS, Nilda Raquel
BALDISSEROTTO, María Noelia
BARCO LESIK, Alicia inés
BEDRAN, Adriana Raquel
BELLA, Andrea Noemí
BELLA, Nadia Valeria
BLANCO, Analía Itatí
BOJIN, Rosana Elisabeth
CARDOZO MULLER, Ximena Denuria
FARIAS, Miryam Graciela
FERRO, Daniela
FERRONI, Guillermo Ricardo
GLEIM, Raúl Alberto
LESKO, Irene
LOPEZ, Sonia Carolina
MARIANI, Edid Mercedes
MARTINEZ, Marcelo César
MEZA, Rita Francisca Victoria
MONTENEGRO, Dolores Santa
MONZON, Patricia Liliana
MUDRY, Aida Elena
OBREGON, Andrea Viviana
PIRISI, Claudia Adela
ROBERT, Gloria Priscila

ROJAS, Mercedes
ROJAS, Rubén Domingo
ROLDAN, María Laura
ROMANI, Clelia Alicia
ROMERO, María Victoria
SEPULVEDA ROMANO, Silvia Liliana
SOTELO, Rosa Yolanda
TABAREZ, Felipa
VIANA, Pedro Julián

PROMOCIÓN 2004
ADIS, Luis Alberto
ALARCON, Elcira Teresa
ALEGRE GARCIA, Saravay Ma. De los Angeles
ALMIRON, Viviana Marcela
BAEZ, Daniel
BATALLA, Margarita Beatriz
CABALLERO, Yanina Soledad
CARBONELL, Andrea Elizabet
CARRANZA, Adriana Pamela
CASTILLO, Santiago Ariel
CODAZZI, Gabriela Rossana
COLLET, Anahí
COLLINET, Marcelo Fabián
CORDOVA, Selva Alejandra
CORREA, Teresita María
DAVIES, Cristian René
FANTIN, Daniel Omar
GARCIA, Matilde Cristina
GARCIA, Silvia Andrea
GODOY, Sandra Marisa
INGRATTA, Marcela
LEYES, Clara
LOPEZ, Lorena Alexandra
LOPEZ, Margarita Rosa
LOPEZ, Romina Noelia
LUGO, Karina de los Angeles
MAC DONALD , María Gabriela
MARTINEZ, María Emilia
MORALES, Sandra Mariela
MUNIAGURRIA, María Leonor
ORTELLADO, Viviana Elizabeth
OSUNA, Rosario
PERIZZOTTI BOUCHARD, Rosalía V.
PIATTI, Adriana María
POGANZA, Elsa Dominga
RIVAS, Gladys Luisa
RODRIGUEZ, Lucía Isidora
RODRIGUEZ, María Isabel
SALMON, Octavio Andrés
SANTAJULIANA, Víctor Raúl
STODULSKI, Carmen Ester
STURARI, Marcelo Alejandro
TACHELLA, Stella Maris
TERUEL, Dionicia Susana
VALDEZ, Sergio de Jesús
VILLALBA, Claudia Graciela
WAGNER, Hiria Dahian
WALDOW, Beatriz Heidi

PROMOCIÓN 2005
ALBORNOZ, Rubén Alberto
ALEGRE, Valeria Deidamia
ALMIRÓN, Julia Antonia
BENEGAS, Mariana Alejandra
CENTURION, Silvia Herminia Diana
COHEN, María Alejandra
CORRALES, Nancy Itatí
CURA, Amelia Soledad
DEJESUS, Liliana del Carmen
DÍAZ, María de los Ángeles
DURAND LEQUEL, Andrés
ESPÍNOLA Diego Ramón
ESQUIVEL, Mabel del Rosario
FERNANDEZ, Laura Estefanía
FERNANDEZ, María Inés
FLEITAS, Luciana Celina
FLORES, Graciela Yolanda
GODOY, Romina Soledad
GODOY, Natalia Andrea
GOMEZ , Juana de la Cruz
GOMEZ, Carolina Soraya
GOMEZ, Claudio Daniel
GOMEZ, Rubén Armando
GOMEZ, Viviana María Esther
GONZALEZ, Adolfo Javier
GONZALEZ, Jorge Gustavo
LANSER, Martha
LEDESMA MAMBRÍN, Vanesa Y.
LEDESMA MAMBRIN, Cynthia
LEIVA, David Alejandro
OSUNA, Diego Ariel
PEREYRA, Rosa Haidee
PIANALTO, Andrea Catalina
QUINTANA, Héctor Daniel
RAK, Jessica Soledad
RAMIREZ, María Inés
RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo Nicolás
ROMERO, Ana Teresa
ROMERO, Natalia Azucena
ROMERO, Ramón Raúl
ROMERO, Verónica Marcela
RONDINI, Paola Andrea Noel
SEGOVIA MTZNER, Daiana Antonella
VALETTO, Fanny Edith
VALLEJOS, Germán Horacio
VEGA, Héctor Martín
VERÓN, Laura Mariela

PROMOCIÓN 2006
ACOSTA, Irma Ramona Itatí
ACOSTA, Lorena Antonia
AGUIRRE, Melina
AQUINO, María Emilia
ARRIETA, María Rosa
BALDI, Virginia Vilma
BISSARO, María Gabriela
CABALLERO, Sandra Noemí
CESPEDES, María Elina
CHAVEZ, Erika Alejandra
CHIACCHIO, Dante Fabricio
CISNERO, Miguel Eduardo
CURA, Melina Sofía
ESTIGARRIBIA, Leonarda Beatriz
FERNADEZ, Verónica Elisabet
FERNANDEZ LEZCANO, Antonia G.
FRANCO LAPROVITTA, María de las Mercedes
GOMEZ, Gabriela Estefanía
GOMEZ, María Nilda
GOMEZ, Roxana Gimena
GONZALEZ AGUIRRE, Claudia Belén
JUAREZ, Leonor Cristina
LAMBERT, Idalia Mabel
LOPEZ, María Elena
LOPEZ, Mónica Elizabeth
MACHADO, María Alejandra
MANEIRO, Gladys Inés

MANEIRO, Susana Beatriz
MARIN, María Sonia
MORALES, Laura Edith
MOSEVICH, Delia Roxana
PASI, Claudia María Valeria
PEREZ, Claudia Beatriz
PONCE, Luis Sebastián
PRIETO DOMINGUEZ, Maximiliano J.
RADOSEVICH, María Verónica
RIOS, Yanina Vanesa
RODRIGUEZ, Susana Isabel
SARIO DE BIASE, Ximena
SELLARES, María Alina
SELMAN, Teresita Beatriz
TRIBBIA, Andrea Noelia
VALENTINUZ, Stella Maris
VALLE, Virna Alexandra Felipa

PROMOCIÓN 2007
AGÜERO, María Alejandra
AGUIRRE, María Silvana
ALEGRIA, Miryam Lorena
ALVARENGA, Nancy Raquel
ALVAREZ, Cintia Natalia
BARCA, Amelia Graciela
BARRIOS, Valeria Natalia
CEPEDA, María Belén
COCERES, Ramona Francisca
COSTADONI, Zoraida Estela
FERNANDEZ, Natalia Soledad
GOMEZ BRITES, Yanina Soledad
GOMEZ, María Isabel
GONZALEZ, Edid Eliana
GONZALEZ, Marcela Alejandra
GOVI, Analía Soledad
MAROLIZ, Yesica Paola
MARTINEZ HAYES, Edgardo Daniel
MORA SCHIVALOCHI, Laura Ma. De los Milagros
NAVARRO, María Alicia
NOVELLO, Cecilia Beatriz
RAMIREZ, Cristina Ramona
RAMIREZ, María Alejandra
RAMIREZ, María Antonia
ROCA, Teresita de Jesús
RODRIGUEZ, Marta Concepción
SOSA, Cristian Hernán
SOSA, Milton Edgardo
TAKACS, Claudia Olga Beatriz
TALAVERA, Nélida
TOFANELLI, Claudia Alejandra
YORG OLIVERA, Ursula Olga E.

PROMOCIÓN 2008
AHUMADA, Patricia Emilia
BARRIOS, Eda Ingrid
BEUTER, Marcela Marina
BLANCO, Natalio Alberto
DEJESUS, Rita Aurora
DESPO, María Verónica
FABRO, Laura Rosana
Figueredo, Isabel Deidamia
GALLARD, Mónica Rosana
GIMENEZ, Silvia Patricia
GONZALEZ, Marta Isabel
GONZALEZ, Victoria Estefanía
GUILLEN, Norma Beatriz
HARTWIG, Ivana Soledad
IBARRA, María Belén
LEZCANO, María Laura
LOCATELLI, Marien Betsabé
MARTIN, Soraya Valeria
MARTINEZ MERELLO, María Belén
MORANDINI, Raúl Guillermo
ORDENAVIA, Estela Alejandra
PEDEMONTE, Fernando Miguel
PICEDA, Omar Antonio
PIÑEIRO, María Teresa
RIOS, María Del Carmen
RODRIGUEZ, Yanina Cecilia
SAADE, Adela José
SANCHEZ, Antonia Ramona
SHCHIPANI, Silvia Maris
SHERIDAN OVIEDO, Mercedes Anahí
SILVERO, Ramona Emilce
TARNOWSKI, Sandra Mariné
VALLEJO AÑASCO, Dora Lucila
VALLEJOS, Jimena Gisel
VEGA GIMENEZ, Carlos Hernán
VEIRA PIVIDORI, María Pia
ZAPARARTE, Héctor Martin

PROMOCIÓN 2009
ALDERETE, Norma Nelli
BERNASCONI ROJIDO, Alejandra
CASAROTTO, Gricelda Nelly
CASTILLO, Norma Beatriz
CASTILLO, Silvia Elisa
DE LA CRUZ, Katia Yamila
DIEL, Pablo Nicolás
FERNANDEZ, Alejandra Genoveva
FERNANDEZ, Miriam Beatriz
GONZALEZ, Irma Beatriz
GUTIERREZ, Sandra Elizabeth
HORÑIACEK, Juan Antonio
JARA, Roxana Elizabeth
LUQUE, Cinthia Anabel
LUQUE, María Eloisa
MARQUES, Claudia Alejandra
Medina, Mariana Catalina
NIZ, Mercedes Susana
RAMIREZ, Ángela Marina
RAMIREZ, María Guadalupe
ROJAS, Ruth Marisel
ROLON, Mónica Marisel
ROMERO, Silvina Ivana
SOTELO, Iván Gerardo
VALLEJOS, Daniela Rocío Alejandra

PROMOCIÓN 2014
RAMÍREZ, María Guadalupe
TAKACS, Claudia Olga Beatriz
AGÜERO, María Alejandra
CEPEDA, María Belén
GONZALEZ, María Vivian
JARA, Roxana Elizabeth
LUQUE, Cinthia Anabel

PROMOCIÓN 2015
HARTWIG, Ivana Soledad
MARQUES, Claudia Alejandra
ROJAS, Ruth Marisel

PROMOCIÓN 2016
GIMENEZ, Silvia Patricia
MANSILLA, Myriam del Carmen
NUÑEZ BORDÁS, Fabiana Guadalupe


INSTITUTO SUPERIOR "SAN JOSÉ" I-27
Tel: +54 379 443 6485 - Int. 33 - Av. Sarmiento 1953 - CP 3400 - Corrientes, R.A.
estudio complot